2001 - 2005 - Zespół Szkół w Damnie

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

2001 - 2005

Absolwenci > Szkoły Podstawowej


Rok szkolny 2000 - 2001

 
 


Rok szkolny 2001 - 2002

 


Rok szkolny 2002 - 2003

1. Adamowska Małgorzata
2. Barańska Katarzyna
3. Berezowska Patrycja
4. Broś Jarosław
5. Ciecieląg Barbara
6. Czyżewski Konrad
7. Diegner Joanna
8. Drożdż Sylwester
9. Dudek Monika
10. Gapys Agnieszka
11. Górska Justyna
12. Górska Paulina
13. Jabłońska Anna
14. Jędrzejewska Izabela

15. Kacprzak Dawid
16. Kasprowicz Elwira
17. Kaźmierska Anna
18. Kocur Emilia
19. Kozłowska Marlena
20. Krusiński Arkadiusz
21. Kurczaba Kamil
22. Kurczaba Mateusz
23. Lindemann Piotr
24. Loewenau Łukasz
25. Nowakowska Małgorzata
26. Nowyj Marek
27. Olejnik Katarzyna
28. Orlik Katarzyna

29. Pałucki Marcin
30. Pawłowska Barbara
31. Piechowicz Łukasz
32. Puszczok Marzena
33. Pyśniak Grzegorz
34. Setna Patrycja
35. Studziński Kamil
36. Ścibior Krzysztof
37. Wolski Leszek
38. Zawadzki Piotr
39. Zdyb Paulina
40. Zielińska Eliza


Rok szkolny 2003 - 2004

1. Adamowska Beata
2. Bańka Mateusz
3. Bańka Radosław
4. Cisek Magdalena
5. Diegner Edyta
6. Drążek Natalia
7. Jancon Marzena
8. Janikowski Piotr
9. Jugowiec Agnieszka
10. Karczewski Kamil
11. Kasprowicz Krystian
12. Kieza Filip
13. Kostka Maja
14. Kozicki Oktawiusz

15. Kulma Aneta
16. Kurczaba Patryk
17. Lallowska Jowita
18. Lallowska Katarzyna
19. Łata Aleksandra
20. Łodygowski Arkadiusz
21. Mielnik Adam
22. Milewczyk Aleksandra
23. Nowak Sylwia
24. Nowakowski Adam
25. Ochmyt Magdalena
26. Ostrowski Marcin
27. Pałucki Radosław
28. Pender Łukasz

29. Peruga Mariola
30. Piasecka Anna
31. Piasecka Patrycja
32. Puchała Mirosław
33. Puszczok Jolanta
34. Pyśniak Monika
35. Równicki Jakub
36. Setny Kamil
37. Staszczuk Marcin
38. Strama Natalia
39. Toczek Laura
40. Turzyńska Angelika
41. Wrosz Piotr
42. Wuttka Klaudia


Rok szkolny 2004 - 2005

1. Bańka Ewelina
2. Bencała Agnieszka
3. Berezowski Przemysław
4. Besarab Natalia
5. Buszman Bartosz
6. Czekaj Mateusz
7. Czub Monika
8. Czyżewska Emilia
9. Domańska Kinga
10. Grzeżułkowska Monika
11. Ignac Norbert
12. Karczewski Krzysztof

13. Kirko Mateusz
14. Kirko Tomasz
15. Klingbein Krystiana
16. Konieczna Karolina
17. Konkol Przemysław
18. Kostka Patryk
19. Kozłowski Rafał
20. Krawczewski Maciej
21. Lorenc Natalia
22. Łazowicka Patrycja
23. Marczak Damian
24. Orlik Krzysztof

25. Pałucka Marta
26. Pawłowski Janusz
27. Piechowicz Mateusz
28. Puszczok Ewelina
29. Raniszewski Krzysztof
30. Setna Patrycja
31. Siwa Grzegorz
32. Skrobich Natalia
33. Syldatk Aleksandra
34. Zieliński Łukasz

Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego