1971 - 1975 - Zespół Szkół w Damnie

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1971 - 1975

Absolwenci > Szkoły Podstawowej

Rok szkolny 1970 - 1971

Rok szkolny 1971 - 1972

1. Adamczyk Mieczysław
2. Fidor Amelia
3. Frania Zofia
4. Gęśla Janina
5. Glegoła Zenobia
6. Głowacki Ryszard
7. Gomółka Józef
8. Grabowska Wanda
9. Jugowiec Teresa
10. Jurowski Edmund
11. Kais Maria
12. Kolus Zygmunt
13. Kopiński Lech
14. Kostrzewa Alicja
15. Król Barbara
16. Kuklis Dominika
17. Kuśmierczyk Grażyna
18. Leśniewska Halina
19. Lipniewicz Maria
20. Łosiak Grażyna

21. Łyszyk Zenon
22. Nawrocki Tadeusz
23. Olszewski Marek
24. Osiewicz Mieczysław
25. Plon Teresa
26. Pyśniak Wiesław
27. Radzikowska Józefa
28. Reschke Roman
29. Sobisz Zofia
30. Sośniak Honorata
31. Sylwestrzak Zdzisław
32. Śliwkiewicz Marek
33. Świtała Elfryda
34. Treder Teresa
35. Tutak Bogdan
36. Tyka Irena
37. Węgrzyn Ewa
38. Włodarczyk Zenon
39. Woda Andrzej
40. Zarach Jerzy

1. Antonowicz Tomasz
2. Antonowicz Włodzimierz
3. Choitz Brunhilda
4. Drypan Małgorzata
5. Dziubek Anna
6. Kałuża Wanda
7. Kowgan Danuta
8. Lewandowska Krystyna
9. Licow Teresa
10. Majchrzak Andrzej
11. Makiewicz Benedykta

12. Matuszak Danuta
13. Przybylski Jan
14. Skwierzyńska Janina
15. Skwierzyński Zbigniew
16. Stefaniuk Zofia
17. Sylwestrzak Bogdan
18. Treder Anna
19. Wątor Jan
20. Wilkowska Elżbieta
21. Ziuzia Danuta  

Rok szkolny 1972 - 1973

1. Bieniek Janusz
2. Bubnowski Bronisław
3. Dębska Barbara
4. Diegner Gerard
5. Diegner Krzysztof
6. Dudzik Zofia
7. Elwart Zbigniew
8. Frankowska Adela
9. Freund Ewa
10. Gęśla Barbara
11. Glegoła Wiesława
12. Gomółka Stanisław
13. Gorzka Danuta

14. Grabowska Halina
15. Janikowski Jerzy
16. Jaroszewicz Halina
17. Jugowiec Wanda
18. Kurczaba Mirosława
19. Kurt Burnett
20. Kostrzewa Zofia
21. Krawczewski Jan
22. Kuczun Stanisław
23. Kuklis Janina
24. Leik Krystyna
25. Licow Albin
26. Lipniewicz Danuta

27. Lubiński Jan
28. Łosiak Ryszard
29. Łyszyk Bogdan
30. Mejer Maria
31. Mejer Stanisław
32. Nawrocki Waldemar
33. Piasecka Irena
34. Reschke Piotr
35. Samuła Adam
36. Sklepowicz Czesława
37. Słota Maria
38. Sprawska Teresa
39. Stadnik Krystyna

40. Stankiewicz Jan
41. Sygnowski Andrzej
42. Szarłot janina
43. Tomaszewski Kazimierz
44. Wilkowski Ryszard
45. Woda Barbara
46. Wyka Krzysztof
47. Zarach Marek
48. Zarach Mirosława
49. Zielke Józef

Rok szkolny 1973 - 1974

1. Bańka Bogdan
2. Bergman Elżbieta
3. Bukowski Zdzisław
4. Chmiel Ryszard
5. Choitz Adelheid
6. Czylkowski Edmund
7. Czylkowska Maria
8. Deka Teresa
9. Dębska Wiesława
10. Dworak Danuta
11. Dworak Józef
12. Gapys Zbigniew
13. Gliszczyńska Brygida

14. Grabowska Krystyna
15. Gzik Stanisław
16. Imińska Halina
17. Jurowski Ryszard
18. Kacprzak Ryszard
19. Króliszyn Ewa
20. Kulma Marian
21. Kwiatkowska Barbara
22. Maksiewicz Krystyna
23. Marczak Ewa
24. Matuszak Janina
25. Ocetek Elżbieta
26. Pawłowska Elżbieta

27. Piasecka Elżbieta
28. Puszczak Stefan
29. Pyśniak Andrzej
30. Reschke Regina
31. Roman Andrzej
32. Rybak Andrzej
33. Sadach Jolanta
34. Setna Irena
35. Słota Janusz
36. Stadnik Irena
37. Stadnik Karol
38. Stefaniuk Jan
39. Stencel Ewa

40. Sylwestrzak Marek
41. Świderski Zygmunt
42. Szymichowska Danuta
43. Treder Mieczysław
44. Trześniowski Antoni
45. Tyka Jan
46. Urbaniak Mirosław
47. Wanke Urszula
48. Wilkowski Janusz
49. Zarach Stanisław

Rok szkolny 1974 - 1975

1. Adamczyk Jadwiga
2. Bańka Stanisław
3. Bergman Alicja
4. Chodkowska Bożena
5. Fertel Franciszek
6. Freund Barbara
7. Jankowska Barbara
8. Kolus Piotr
9. Koper Andrzej
10. Kuźniewska Teresa
11. Kurczaba Józef
12. Kwiatkowska Teresa
13. Laddach Norbert
14. Leik Zdzisław
15. Licow Henryk

16. Lubińska Bożena
17. Michalak Alina
18. Nowak Stefan
19. Osowski Piotr
20. Puszczak Zbigniew
21. Pyśniak Jadwiga
22. Przyborowski Zygmunt
23. Radzikowska Grażyna
24. Raniszewska Grażyna
25. Rembalski Stanisław
26. Roman Ryszard
27. Rutkowska Halina
28. Koper Józef
29. Pender Zdzisław
30. Setna Urszula

31. Sklepowicz Jan
32. Stencel Willi
33. Stępień Stefan
34. Sobisz Eugeniusz
35. Syldatk Jan
36. Trześniowska Maria
37. Wesołowska Bogumiła
38. Włodarczyk Bożena
39. Wojewodzic Piotr
40. Wyka Ewa
41. Zdyb Janusz
42. Zdyb Jerzy
43. Zielke Edward
44. Zielke Janusz
45. Żyrek Lucyna

 
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego