1961 - 1965 - Zespół Szkół w Damnie

Szukaj
Idź do spisu treści

Menu główne

1961 - 1965

Absolwenci > Szkoły Podstawowej

Rok szkolny 1960 - 1961

Rok szkolny 1961 - 1962

1. Bencała Anna
2. Czajka Marianna
3. Dudek Stanisław
4. Dygner Zygmunt
5. Kozłowska Bogumiła
6. Krasowski Zdzisław
7. Kłapkowski Ryszard
8. Michno Wiesława
9. Myśliwa Irena
10. Parol Wiesław
11. Tytko Danuta

1. Cegłowska Teresa
2. Diegner Jan
3. Dróżdż Edward
4. Francuz Ewa
5. Kalinowski Tadeusz
6. Kurczaba Bernard
7. Młyńska Wiktoria
8. Sośniak Helena
9. Stankiewicz Jan
10. Tyka Józef


11. Wąs Maria
12. Węgrzyn Halina
13. Wielgus Irena
14. Witrambowska Krystyna
15. Witrambowski Adam
16. Wojciechowski Tadeusz
17. Wojtczak Regina
18. Wysocka Krystyna
19. Wysocki Zdzisław
20. Zdyb Halina

Rok szkolny 1962 - 1963

Rok szkolny 1963 - 1964

1. Brandt Dorota
2. Choraża Halina
3. Diegner Ryszard
4. Dudek Marian
5. Dworak Krystyna
6. Gliszczyński Bernard
7. Grabowska Krystyna
8. Holec Romuald
9. Jagnieszko Józef
10. Jeżyna Adam
11. Kałuża Jadwiga
12. Katuza Jan
13. Korecka Stanisława
14. Kostrubiec Teresa

15. Kurczaba Maria
16. Lebiedź Edwin
17. Lebiedź Piotr
18. Małecki Ryszard
19. Mielarz Halina
20. Pałucki Bronisław
21. Pasternak Ryszard
22. Rokosz Andrzej
23. Walasek Henryk
24. Waszczyk Maria
25. Woch Bogumiła
26. Wojciechowska Eugenia
27. Wojciechowski Franciszek
28. Zdyb Zofia

1. Banasiak Marian
2. Bańka Roman
3. Bubnowska Janina
4. Cegłowski Jan
5. Czajka Teodora
6. Drogosz Teresa
7. Dudkiewicz Ewa
8. Francuz Henryk
9. Grabowska Regina
10. Kopiński Zbigniew
11. Krawczewski Józef
12. Leśniewska Zofia
13. Małecki Bogdan

14. Mejer Jan
15. Mosak Janina
16. Orynicz Zofia
17. Pisiewicz Kazimiera
18. Przybylska Bogumiła
19. Rykwald Jerzy
20. Stenka Teresa
21. Szostak Bożena
22. Świtała Krystyna
23. Tytko Helena
24. Wesołowska Danuta
25. Wielgus Honorata
26. Żurba Józefa

Rok szkolny 1964 - 1965

1. Białecka Anna
2. Ciechończuk Halina
3. Chodkowska Urszula
4. Ciechończuk Kazimierz
5. Diegner Wiesław
6. Dworak Maria
7. Elwart Danuta
8. Francuz Władysław
9. Gajowiak Tadeusz
10. Grabowska Lucyna
11. Hałas Urszula

12. Hryniewicz Stanisław
13. Jagnieszko Jan
14. Jagnieszko Stanisław
15. Janikowska Emilia
16. Janikowska Lidia
17. Jankowska Czesława
18. Kopińska Jolanta
19. Kostrzewa Teresa
20. Kudlak Grażyna
21. Laddach Krystyna
22. Myśliwa Zofia

23. Naga Ewa
24. Olszewska Ewa
25. Pietruszak Halina
26. Piwońska Zofia
27. Pradelska Wiktoria
28. Przyborowski Jan
29. Pyszyńska Anna
30. Raniszewska Sabina
31. Rogocka Halina
32. Samuła Zdzisław
33. Szostak Czesława

34. Stadnik Ingrid
35. Stankiewicz Helena
36. Treder Brygida
37. Tutak Adam
38. Tyka Maria
39. Urbaniak Jadwiga
40. Walasek Czesław
41. Wątor Wojciech
42. Wendt Zygmunt
43. Wendt Urszula
44. Węgrzyn Piotr

Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego